Take a Peek for 2022 Spring!

#3 Rose KO Double Pink
#3 Rose KO Double Pink
#3 Rose KO Double Pink
#3 Rose KO Double Pink

#3 Rose KO Double Pink

Regular price
$42.99
Sale price
$42.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Latin Name: Rosa 'Radtkopink'

Height: 4 feet

Spread: 4 feet

Sunlight: Full Sun; Part Shade

Bloom Time: June-October

Hardiness Zone: 5

Description:

A favorite, KO Roses are as easy to grow as they are to love! Double Pink features bright pink blooms that maintain their color even in the hot sun.

Other Names: Double Knockout Rose; Double Knock Out Rose; DBL KO Rose