4” Pothos N’Joy
4” Pothos N’Joy
4” Pothos N’Joy
4” Pothos N’Joy
4” Pothos N’Joy
4” Pothos N’Joy
4” Pothos N’Joy

4” Pothos N’Joy

Regular price
$10.99
Sale price
$10.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Common Name: Njoy; N-joy

Scientific Name: Epipremnum aureum ‘n’joy’

Light: bright indirect to medium light

Water: Enjoys consistent watering, but can tolerate periods of drought; Try to keep evenly moist

Care: Requires regular pruning and repotting; Enjoys being lightly root bound; Repot every couple of years; Thrives in standard indoor household temperature and humidity

Details: slower growing variety of pothos; green foliage with random large white variegation; vining foliage

Not pet friendly