4" Aeonium Atropurpureum
4" Aeonium Atropurpureum
4" Aeonium Atropurpureum
4" Aeonium Atropurpureum
4" Aeonium Atropurpureum
4" Aeonium Atropurpureum
4" Aeonium Atropurpureum

4" Aeonium Atropurpureum

Regular price
$9.99
Sale price
$9.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Common Name: Tree Houseleek; House Leek; Succulent

Scientific Name: Aeonium arboreum 'Atropurpureum'

Light: Bright indirect light for at least 6 hours a day

Water: Allow top 1-2 inches of soil to dry out between bottom waterings

Care: Do not plant in cacti/succulent soil mixes as aeoniums prefer more moisture than those soils allow

Details: marron foliage with inner portions of leaves being green