It's too cold for plants, but our Gift Cards are always in season!

#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire
#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire
#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire
#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire
#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire
#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire

#15 Dogwood Kousa Scarlet Fire

Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Quantity must be 1 or more

Latin Name: Cornus kousa 'Rutpink'

Height: 20 - 25 feet

Spread: 15 - 20 feet

Sunlight: Full Sun; Part Shade

Bloom Time: May to June

Hardiness Zone: 5

Description:


Attracts: Birds

Other Names: Chinese Dogwood