#1 Hosta Victory

Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Latin Name: Hosta 'Blue Angel'

Height: 28 - 32 inches; 50 inch flower scapes

Spread: 38 - 46 inches

Sunlight: Part Sun; Part Shade; Full Shade

Bloom Time: June to July

Hardiness Zone: 3-8

Description:


Attracts: Bees; Hummingbirds

Other Names: Plantain Lily