Take a Peek for 2022 Spring!

#3 Rose KO Coral
#3 Rose KO Coral
#3 Rose KO Coral
#3 Rose KO Coral
#3 Rose KO Coral

#3 Rose KO Coral

Regular price
$42.99
Sale price
$42.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Latin Name: Rosa 'Radral'

Height: 4.5 feet

Spread: 4.5 feet

Sunlight: Full Sun; Part Shade

Bloom Time: June-October

Hardiness Zone: 5

Description:

A favorite, KO Roses are as easy to grow as they are to love! Coral features bright orangey pink blooms that maintain their color even in the hot sun.

Other Names: Knockout Rose; Knock Out Rose