Plan Now for Spring 2021!

Rose KO Red - 3 Gal.
Rose KO Red - 3 Gal.
Rose KO Red - 3 Gal.

Rose KO Red - 3 Gal.

Regular price
$40.99
Sale price
$40.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Latin Name: Rosa 'Radrazz'

Height: 4 feet

Spread: 4 feet

Sunlight: Full Sun; Part Shade

Bloom Time: June-October

Hardiness Zone: 5

Description:

A favorite, KO Roses are as easy to grow as they are to love! Red features bright red blooms that maintain their color even in the hot sun.

Other Names: Knockout Rose; Knock Out Rose