Shop Now for Fall 2021!

Hydrangea (Smooth) Invincibelle Mini Mauvette - 3 Gal.
Hydrangea (Smooth) Invincibelle Mini Mauvette - 3 Gal.
Hydrangea (Smooth) Invincibelle Mini Mauvette - 3 Gal.
Hydrangea (Smooth) Invincibelle Mini Mauvette - 3 Gal.

Hydrangea (Smooth) Invincibelle Mini Mauvette - 3 Gal.

Regular price
Available in Spring of 2022
Sale price
$50.99
Quantity must be 1 or more

Latin Name: Hydrangea arborescens 'NCHA7'

Height: 3 feet

Spread: 3 feet

Sunlight: Full Sun; Part Shade

Bloom Time: June-September

Hardiness Zone: 3b

Description:

Bright pink flowers sit atop thick, rigid stems that resist flopping and breaking. Dense, dark green foliage adds to the beauty of this small shrub!

Other Names: Smooth Hydrangea